Keine Termine
November 2018
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 1 2

Sprechzeiten

 

 

 

Anrede

Vorname

Name

Klasse

Sprechstunde

Frau

Renate

Wörl

1a

Donnerstag,  12.15 – 13.00

Frau

Heike

Schürer

1b

Freitag, 10.35 – 11.20

Herr

Peter

Wisuseno

2a

Montag, 8.45 – 9.30

Frau

Tina

Grade-Wisuseno

2b

Montag, 11.20 – 12.15

Frau

Irene

Richter

3a

Montag, 9.50 – 10.35

Frau

Veronika

Brinz

3b

Dienstag, 12.15 – 13.00

Frau

Claudia

Kanzler

4a

Montag, 10.35 – 11.20

Frau

Claudia

Bauer

4b

Montag, 12.15 – 13.00

Frau

Susanne

Büchner

 

Freitag, 10.35 – 11.20

Frau

Monika

Ertlmeier

 

Mittwoch, 9.50 – 10.35

Frau

Birgit

Karmann

 

Mittwoch, 10.35 – 11.20

Frau

Annika

Klemm

 

Montag, 11.20 – 12.15

Frau

Christane

Weigelt

 

Freitag, 9.50 – 10.35

Herr

Tobias

Distl

5a

Montag, 9.50 – 10.35

Frau

Claudia

Heinrich

5b

Dienstag, 11.20 – 12.15

Frau

Johanna

Huber

5c

Montag, 11.20 – 12.15

Frau

Stefanie

Dornhöfer

5d

Dienstag Mittag

Frau

Stephanie

Fischer

6a

Donnerstag, 9.50 – 10.35

Herr

Michael

Steinberger

6b

Donnerstag, 10.35 – 11.20

Frau

Susanne

Kugelmeier

6c

Montag, 11.20 – 12.15

Herr

Michael

Meindl

7a

Montag, 12.15 – 13.00

Herr

Michael

Winkler

7b

Donnerstag, 8.45 – 9.30

Frau

Deniz

Uzer

7c

Montag, 8.45 – 9.30

Frau

Bianca

Lehmann

7d

Donnerstag, 8.00 – 8.45

Herr

Felix

Kurzbeck

8a

Mittwoch, 9.50 – 10.35

Frau

Sabrina

Steinbüchl

8b

Mittwoch, 9.50 - 10.35

Frau

Tanja

Severin

8c

Dienstag, 10.35 – 11.20

Frau

Susanne

Söllner

8d

Mittwoch, 10.35. – 11.20

Frau

Sandra

Haverkamp

9a

Donnerstag, 8.45 – 9.30

Frau

Oksana

Hilsenbeck

9b

Freitag, 9.50 – 10.35

Frau

Lisa

Wilam

9c

Donnerstag, 9.50 – 10.35

Herr

Christian

Schreyer

9d

Dienstag, 8.45 – 9.30

Herr

Gerhard

Neubauer

9e

Donnerstag, 9.50 - 10.35

Frau

Renate

Wenger

10a

Montag, 11.20 – 12.15

Frau

Andrea

Heizenröder-Schöne-Warnefeld

10b

Montag, 11.20 – 12.15

Herr

Maximilian

Grünler

10_1

Donnerstag, 12.15 – 13.00

Herr

Dominik

Harrer

10_2

Freitag, 10.35 – 11.20

Herr

Reinhard

Bachmeier

 

Nach Vereinbarung

Frau

Martina

Rist-Aichner

 

nach Vereinbarung

Herr

Tobias

Dittrich

 

Nach Vereinbarung

Frau

Veronika

Krauß

 

Montag, 9.50 – 10.35

Frau

Johanna

Kuhbandner

 

Donnerstag, 10.35 – 11.20

Frau

Kathrin

Mehringer

 

Dienstag, 9.50 – 10.35

Frau

Cornelia

Meier

 

Donnerstag, 11.20 – 12.15

Frau

Yasemin

Oguzcan-Weiß

 

Donnerstag, 10.35 – 11.20

Herr

Gerhard

Roth

 

Montag, 10.35 - 11.20

Frau

Alexandra

Scheider

 

nach Vereinbarung

Frau

Margarete

Böhm

 

nach Vereinbarung

Herr

Andreas

Buck

 

nach Vereinbarung

Frau

Ulrike

Daxberger-Hirsch

 

Donnerstag, 11.20 – 12.15

Frau

Marion

Grießer

 

Mittwoch, 10.35 – 11.20

Frau

Eva

Jahn

 

Donnerstag, 12.15 – 13.00

Frau

Uschi

Leopold

 

Dienstag, 9.50 – 10.35

Frau

Renate

Pramsohler

 

nach Vereinbarung

Frau

Florentine

Remmler

 

Donnerstag, 11.20 – 12.15

Frau

Teresa

Wacht

 

Donnerstag, 9.50 – 10.35

Frau

Annette

Wagner

 

nach Vereinbarung

Herr

Jürgen

Zerbe

 

nach Vereinbarung

Frau

Ayfer

Demir

 

nach Vereinbarung

Frau

Kerstin

Kaß

 

nach Vereinbarung

Herr

Matthias

Müller

 

nach Vereinbarung

Frau

Jutta

Rödler

 

nach Vereinbarung

Frau

Monika

Schindler

 

nach Vereinbarung

Frau

Franziska

Vötter

 

nach Vereinbarung

Frau

Verena

Kürzinger

 

nach Vereinbarung

Frau

Eva

Peisl

 

nach Vereinbarung

Frau

Annemarie

Pasztor

 

nach Vereinbarung

Herr

Volkmar

Severin

 

nach Vereinbarung