April 2018
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 1 2 3 4 5 6

Sprechzeiten

 

 

 

 

 

Anrede

Vorname

Name

Sprechstunde

Frau

Bernadette

Auburger

Mittwoch, 9.50 - 10.35

Herr

Reinhard

Bachmaier

nach Vereinbarung

Frau

Margit

Barner

Dienstag, 9.50 - 10.35

Frau

Claudia

Bauer

Donnerstag, 12.15 - 13.00

Herr

Walther

Bechstädt

nach Vereinbarung

Frau

Margarete

Böhm

nach Vereinbarung

Frau

Pia

Bösl

Mittwoch, 9.50 - 10.35

Frau

Veronika

Brinz

Dienstag, 10.35 - 11.20

Frau

Susanne

Büchner

Montag, 9.50 - 10.35

Frau

Ulrike

Daxberger-Hirsch

nach Vereinbarung

Frau

Ayfer

Demir

nach Vereinbarung

Herr

Tobias

Distl

Montag, 10.35 - 11.20

Herr

Tobias

Dittrich

nach Vereinbarung

Herr

Wolfgang

Dziewit

Donnerstag, 10.35 - 11.20

Frau

Stephanie

Fischer

Mittwoch, 10.35 - 11.20

Frau

Freyja

Fritsch

Montag, 12.15 - 13.00

Frau

Tanja

Geitner

nach Vereinbarung

Frau

Tina

Grade-Wisuseno

Dienstag, 11.20 - 12.15

Frau

Marion

Grießer

nach Vereinbarung

Herr

Maximilian

Grünler

Montag, 10.35 - 11.20

Herr

Dominik

Harrer

Mittwoch, 9.50 - 10.35

Frau

Sandra

Haverkamp

Dienstag, 9.50 - 10.35

Frau

Andrea

Heizenröder

Mittwoch, 8.00 - 8.45

Frau

Esther

Heldt

nach Vereinbarung

Frau

Oksana

Hilsenbeck

Montag, 8.45 - 9.30

Frau

Johanna

Huber

Donnerstag, 9.50 - 10.35

Frau

Claudia

Kanzler

Montag, 10.35 - 11.20

Frau

Birgit

Karmann

Montag, 8.45 - 9.30

Frau

Susanne

Kugelmeier

Donnerstag, 9.50 - 10.35

Herr

Felix

Kurzbeck

Dienstag, 11.20 - 12.15

Frau

Verena

Kürzinger

nach Vereinbarung

Frau

Uschi

Leopold

nach Vereinbarung

Herr

Andreas

May

nach Vereinbarung

Herr

Michael

Meindl

Donnerstag, 9.50 - 10.35

Frau

Gesa

Minkenberg

nach Vereinbarung

Frau

Andrea

Moosmayr

Dienstag, 10.35 - 11.20

Herr

Matthias

Müller

Donnerstag, 8.00 - 8.45

Frau

Dorothea

Müller

nach Vereinbarung

Herr

Gerhard

Neubauer

Dienstag, 8.45 - 9.30

Frau

Renate

Pramsohler

nach Vereinbarung

Frau

Stefanie

Pritschet

Dienstag, 11.20 - 12.15

Frau

Florentine

Remmler

Montag, 10.35 - 11.20

Frau

Marion

Render

nach Vereinbarung

Frau

Irene

Richter

Montag, 9.50 - 10.35

Frau

Martina

Rist-Aichner

nach Vereinbarung

Frau

Jutta

Rödler

nach Vereinbarung

Frau

Alexandra

Scheider

nach Vereinbarung

Frau

Sara

Schichtl

nach Vereinbarung

Frau

Julia

Schmid

Donnerstag, 10.35 - 11.20

Frau

Bettina

Schrembs

Mittwoch, 10.35 - 11.20

Herr

Christian

Schreyer

Dienstag, 8.45 - 9.30

Frau

Heike

Schürer

nach Vereinbarung

Frau

Tanja

Severin

Dienstag, 9.50 - 10.35

Herr

Volkmar

Severin

nach Vereinbarung

Frau

Susanne

Söllner

nach Vereinbarung

Herr

Michael

Steinberger

Dienstag, 9.50 - 10.35

Frau

Sabrina

Steinbüchl

Mittwoch, 11.20 - 12.15

Frau

Deniz

Ucar

Donnerstag, 9.50 - 10.35

Frau

Franziska

Vötter

nach Vereinbarung

Frau

Theresa

Wacht

nach Vereinbarung

Frau

Olga

Weier

Mittwoch, 8.45 - 9.30

Frau

Renate

Wenger

Mittwoch, 8.00 - 8.45

Frau

Lisa

Wilam

Mittwoch, 9.50 - 10.35

Herr

Michael

Winkler

Dienstag, 9.50 - 10.35

Herr

Peter

Wisuseno

Freitag, 9.50 - 10.35

Frau

Renate

Wörl

Montag, 8.00 - 8.45

Herr

Jürgen

Zerbe

nach Vereinbarung